EVENT 9 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 4,24,26,39
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 2 | Harvey JAMES | 10 | Winsford | 6:20.00 |
4 | 5 | Logan MULHALL-REID | 11 | Warrington W | 5:53.36 |
5 | 3 | Christian LOWNDES | 10 | Winsford | 6:15.00 |
6 | 1 | Oliver JOLLIFFE | 10 | Winsford | 6:24.78 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | Matthew WARBURTON | 12 | Warrington W | 5:38.58 |
2 | 9 | Louis CASS | 10 | Bo Kirklees | 5:33.75 |
3 | 11 | Ehimwenma ITUA | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 5:28.58 |
4 | 13 | James ROSS | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 5:28.01 |
5 | 12 | Matthew FULLALOVE | 12 | Southport | 5:28.02 |
6 | 10 | Dylan FUNG | 10 | Stockport Mo | 5:33.29 |
7 | 8 | Harvey KINNEAR | 10 | Preston | 5:34.44 |
8 | 6 | Emil DAWKINS | 10 | Preston | 5:45.00 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 15 | Samuel MORGAN | 11 | Southport | 5:23.70 |
2 | 17 | Nikolai PITERA | 10 | Southport | 5:22.50 |
3 | 19 | Jack MOSS | 12 | Warrington W | 5:16.63 |
4 | 21 | Adam SCRUTTON | 14 | Co Liverpool | 5:14.25 |
5 | 20 | James EDWARDS | 13 | Preston | 5:14.47 |
6 | 18 | Alexander RIX | 10 | Warrington W | 5:22.00 |
7 | 16 | Jamie LAWLER | 11 | Warrington W | 5:23.06 |
8 | 14 | Ziggy STANDRING | 12 | Oldham Aqua | 5:27.19 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 23 | Rhys CROASDALE | 11 | Warrington W | 5:11.98 |
2 | 27 | Thomas ROPER | 12 | Warrington W | 5:09.42 |
3 | 29 | Theo OLIVER | 12 | Winsford | 5:05.06 |
4 | 31 | Adam ALBERA | 14 | Warrington W | 4:57.56 |
5 | 30 | Ryan COULTHARD | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 4:59.24 |
6 | 28 | Noah HARRISON | 12 | Stockport Mo | 5:09.29 |
7 | 25 | Benjamin RIX | 13 | Warrington W | 5:10.92 |
8 | 22 | Jamie HAIGH | 11 | Bo Kirklees | 5:13.54 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 33 | Harvey ZWIJNEN | 14 | Winsford | 4:54.70 |
2 | 35 | Spencer CRAGG | 13 | Burnley BOBC | 4:52.12 |
3 | 37 | Samuel CASE | 16 | Clitheroe | 4:47.43 |
4 | 40 | Joseph BURNS | 15 | Prescot | 4:45.00 |
5 | 38 | Matthew MORLEY | 17 | Southport | 4:45.73 |
6 | 36 | James ADAMSON | 16 | Winsford | 4:49.19 |
7 | 34 | Oscar JOLLIFFE | 13 | Winsford | 4:53.00 |
8 | 32 | Luke FALKINGHAM | 14 | Southport | 4:55.32 |