Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Isabella EVANS | 11 | Southport | | 2:48.02 | | | 422 | | 37.34 | 1:18.78 | 2:10.24 |
2. | Sofia MORGAN | 11 | Bebington | | 3:08.90 | | | 297 | | 40.60 | 1:29.75 | 2:24.22 |
3. | Grace RHEAD | 11 | Prescot | | 3:10.49 | | | 290 | | 41.93 | 1:29.97 | 2:28.87 |
4. | Gabriella HUNT | 10 | Warrington W | | 3:16.58 | | | 264 | | 41.94 | 1:33.03 | 2:34.11 |
| Kaitlyn HA | 11 | Bebington | | DQ | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Beth ROBINSON | 12 | Altrincham | | 2:42.92 | | | 463 | | 34.40 | 1:15.83 | 2:04.09 |
2. | Elise BRUNS | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 2:47.39 | | | 427 | | 35.44 | 1:18.06 | 2:09.05 |
3. | Sianna RENS | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 2:49.34 | | | 413 | | 35.49 | 1:16.73 | 2:08.66 |
4. | Hannah CANTY | 12 | Southport | | 2:49.59 | | | 411 | | 36.39 | 1:19.74 | 2:10.28 |
5. | Jamie-Leigh TYSON | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 2:49.99 | | | 408 | | 35.04 | 1:20.11 | 2:12.98 |
6. | Hannah LAUGHTON | 12 | Warrington W | | 2:53.19 | | | 386 | | 34.72 | 1:16.68 | 2:11.20 |
7. | Eliza RADCLYFFE | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 2:53.57 | | | 383 | | 39.22 | 1:25.77 | 2:14.79 |
8. | Zara BORLAND | 12 | Southport | | 2:56.52 | | | 364 | | 38.95 | 1:24.20 | 2:18.78 |
9. | Bethany HOWARD-HUGHES | 12 | Halton | | 2:57.05 | | | 361 | | 37.95 | 1:25.18 | 2:17.13 |
10. | Jenna CROSS | 12 | Preston | | 2:59.52 | | | 346 | | 39.77 | 1:26.35 | 2:19.19 |
11. | Ellie BASIURSKI | 12 | Warrington W | | 2:59.71 | | | 345 | | 39.38 | 1:26.43 | 2:20.67 |
12. | Laila O'NEILL | 12 | Bebington | | 3:02.93 | | | 327 | | 39.61 | 1:27.11 | 2:20.47 |
13. | Mia CHAN | 12 | Bebington | | 3:03.36 | | | 325 | | 38.50 | 1:22.74 | 2:20.41 |
14. | Simran Kaur MANDER | 12 | Co Bradford | | 3:03.70 | | | 323 | | 37.58 | 1:25.62 | 2:18.00 |
| Jodie ANDREWS | 12 | Bilston | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hermione ROE | 13 | Co Bradford | | 2:31.58 | | | 576 | | 31.62 | 1:12.41 | 1:55.82 |
2. | Katie RAWNSLEY | 13 | Prescot | | 2:38.60 | | | 502 | | 35.89 | 1:16.99 | 2:02.46 |
3. | T'Neesha-Benét SMITH | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 2:39.02 | | | 498 | | 33.91 | 1:15.47 | 2:01.11 |
4. | Lehna DAVIES | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 2:43.63 | | | 457 | | 35.72 | 1:17.58 | 2:05.37 |
5. | Ciara SHACKLETON | 13 | Chase | | 2:48.07 | | | 422 | | 35.37 | 1:18.42 | 2:07.42 |
6. | Elizabeth WAREING | 13 | Preston | | 2:48.70 | | | 417 | | 32.84 | 1:20.75 | 2:10.03 |
7. | Natasha GAYTER | 13 | Warrington W | | 2:50.36 | | | 405 | | 39.35 | 1:21.66 | 2:12.29 |
8. | Mary WEBB | 13 | StaffordApex | | 2:51.17 | | | 400 | | 35.79 | 1:18.34 | 2:13.11 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte HUGHES | 14 | Southport | | 2:38.98 | | | 499 | | 33.67 | 1:14.59 | 2:01.46 |
2. | Beatrice CLOVER | 14 | Warrington W | | 2:40.91 | | | 481 | | 33.82 | 1:18.07 | 2:04.72 |
3. | Olivia LOGAN | 14 | Southport | | 2:41.20 | | | 478 | | 33.97 | 1:15.76 | 2:04.55 |
4. | Phoebe TOOTH | 14 | Chase | | 2:43.30 | | | 460 | | 35.65 | 1:17.67 | 2:06.69 |
5. | Connie ROBERTS | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 2:46.78 | | | 432 | | 38.40 | 1:20.16 | 2:09.86 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte RENS | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 2:31.36 | | | 578 | | 30.82 | 1:10.10 | 1:57.10 |
2. | Hannah BUICK | 15 | Chase | | 2:32.55 | | | 565 | | 32.33 | 1:11.59 | 1:56.66 |
3. | Abbie WYATT | 15 | Southport | | 2:37.32 | | | 515 | | 33.79 | 1:12.28 | 2:01.73 |
4. | Rachel HOUSTON | 15 | Bebington | | 2:37.34 | | | 515 | | 33.11 | 1:11.46 | 2:00.31 |
5. | Elle WARING | 15 | Bebington | | 2:45.31 | | | 444 | | 35.65 | 1:19.61 | 2:04.86 |
6. | Elena PRIESTNER | 15 | Southport | | 2:47.13 | | | 429 | | 35.05 | 1:19.55 | 2:09.13 |
7. | Erin BELL | 15 | RichmondDale | | 2:47.22 | | | 429 | | 35.79 | 1:18.28 | 2:10.65 |
8. | Fay JOLLY | 15 | Trafford Met | | 2:50.63 | | | 403 | | 35.42 | 1:19.97 | 2:10.44 |
9. | Isabelle WILSON | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 2:50.76 | | | 402 | | 35.04 | 1:17.83 | 2:10.73 |
10. | Emily FAIRHURST | 15 | Prescot | | 2:53.83 | | | 381 | | 36.03 | 1:19.61 | 2:12.96 |
| Lauren TEEBAY | 15 | Southport | | DQ | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte NESTER | 17 | Wigan BEST | | 2:25.85 | | | 646 | | 31.45 | 1:08.52 | 1:51.30 |
2. | Victoria DAWSON | 16 | Southport | | 2:30.86 | | | 584 | | 32.17 | 1:11.90 | 1:55.21 |
3. | Caitlin KILGALLEN | 16 | Chase | | 2:34.09 | | | 548 | | 33.36 | 1:14.41 | 2:00.25 |
4. | Anna DUTTON | 16 | Leyland Barr | | 2:34.91 | | | 539 | | 32.10 | 1:11.59 | 1:58.04 |
5. | Maisie JOHNSON | 17 | Southport | | 2:35.01 | | | 538 | | 33.18 | 1:12.48 | 1:58.38 |
6. | Emilia JONES | 17 | RichmondDale | | 2:35.57 | | | 532 | | 32.28 | 1:12.29 | 1:58.11 |
7. | Naomi CALVERT | 16 | Co Bradford | | 2:41.11 | | | 479 | | 32.84 | 1:13.26 | 2:04.04 |
8. | Emily DOBBING | 16 | Bebington | | 2:42.19 | | | 470 | | 34.08 | 1:16.84 | 2:03.56 |
9. | Katy ADKINS | 16 | Southport | | 2:43.60 | | | 458 | | 35.88 | 1:19.00 | 2:06.09 |
10. | Jessica SHOLL | 16 | Warrington W | | 2:45.35 | | | 443 | | 34.21 | 1:17.07 | 2:08.59 |