Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Isabella EVANS | 11 | Southport | | 1:17.57 | | | 420 | | 38.04 |
2. | Madison RENS | 11 | Co Liverpool | | 1:17.74 | | | 417 | | 37.81 |
3. | Bethan COOKE | 11 | Chase | | 1:19.63 | | | 388 | | 38.18 |
4. | Isabella THORNTON | 10 | Warrington W | | 1:26.18 | | | 306 | | 42.82 |
5. | Ellie JACK | 10 | Trafford Met | | 1:26.91 | | | 299 | | 42.40 |
6. | Jessica BALL | 10 | Prescot | | 1:28.60 | | | 282 | | 42.04 |
7. | Sofia MORGAN | 11 | Bebington | | 1:28.67 | | | 281 | | 43.51 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sianna RENS | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 1:15.49 | | | 456 | | 36.86 |
2. | Mia CHAN | 12 | Bebington | | 1:16.44 | | | 439 | | 37.49 |
3. | Gracie BEAUMONT | 12 | Co Bradford | | 1:16.78 | | | 433 | | 38.01 |
4. | Jessica PENNIFOLD | 12 | Southport | | 1:18.88 | | | 400 | | 39.04 |
5. | Millie DUNCAN | 12 | Warrington W | | 1:19.22 | | | 394 | | 38.15 |
6. | Zara BORLAND | 12 | Southport | | 1:21.40 | | | 364 | | 39.23 |
7. | Hannah LAUGHTON | 12 | Warrington W | | 1:22.69 | | | 347 | | 39.85 |
8. | Isla BYRNE | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 1:24.25 | | | 328 | | 40.19 |
| Simran Kaur MANDER | 12 | Co Bradford | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lehna DAVIES | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:16.03 | | | 446 | | 37.08 |
2. | Aimee WHITE | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:16.20 | | | 443 | | 37.17 |
3. | Sofie JONES | 13 | Southport | | 1:16.87 | | | 432 | | 37.13 |
4. | Lauren AIREY | 13 | Preston | | 1:17.25 | | | 425 | | 37.75 |
5. | Natasha GAYTER | 13 | Warrington W | | 1:17.28 | | | 425 | | 38.00 |
6. | Molli WARBURTON-WHITE | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:17.42 | | | 423 | | 36.93 |
7. | Lucy HORMAN | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:17.51 | | | 421 | | 38.00 |
8. | Elizabeth WAREING | 13 | Preston | | 1:17.68 | | | 418 | | 38.92 |
9. | Isobel DOWD | 13 | Everton | | 1:18.45 | | | 406 | | 37.88 |
10. | Ciara SHACKLETON | 13 | Chase | | 1:21.05 | | | 368 | | 39.22 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Bethany HUGHES | 14 | Southport | | 1:13.47 | | | 495 | | 35.30 |
2. | Drew GALLAGHER | 14 | Southport | | 1:13.74 | | | 489 | | 35.40 |
3. | Jessica DEELEY | 14 | Prescot | | 1:15.41 | | | 457 | | 36.32 |
4. | Abby SMELTZER | 14 | Warrington W | | 1:15.45 | | | 457 | | 36.81 |
5. | Charlotte HOWMAN | 14 | Winsford | | 1:16.31 | | | 441 | | 37.35 |
6. | Olivia BORLAND | 14 | Southport | | 1:16.66 | | | 435 | | 37.23 |
7. | Fiona BYRNE | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 1:19.87 | | | 385 | | 38.54 |
8. | Izobel ROBERTS | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 1:21.18 | | | 366 | | 38.79 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Abbie WYATT | 15 | Southport | | 1:09.58 | | | 582 | | 34.05 |
2. | Rachel HOUSTON | 15 | Bebington | | 1:09.79 | | | 577 | | 34.41 |
3. | Faith BRYANT | 15 | Everton | | 1:10.55 | | | 559 | | 34.15 |
4. | Hannah BUICK | 15 | Chase | | 1:11.22 | | | 543 | | 34.63 |
5. | Kate FORSTER | 15 | Southport | | 1:11.80 | | | 530 | | 35.00 |
6. | Lilly WALLWORK | 15 | Southport | | 1:11.82 | | | 529 | | 34.53 |
7. | Jessica LAW | 15 | Southport | | 1:12.61 | | | 512 | | 34.93 |
8. | Grace LONG | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 1:13.90 | | | 486 | | 36.56 |
9. | Amy TEEBAY | 15 | Southport | | 1:14.04 | | | 483 | | 36.49 |
10. | Ella SMITH | 15 | Southport | | 1:14.36 | | | 477 | | 36.70 |
11. | Emily FAIRHURST | 15 | Prescot | | 1:20.99 | | | 369 | | 39.05 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jessica MCDONOUGH | 16 | Co Liverpool | | 1:05.96 | | | 684 | | 31.97 |
2. | Josie CARROLL | 16 | Southport | | 1:08.35 | | | 614 | | 33.27 |
3. | Mia SMITH | 17 | Southport | | 1:09.13 | | | 594 | | 33.67 |
4. | Libby MANNING | 16 | Co Liverpool | | 1:12.09 | | | 524 | | 34.66 |
5. | Maisie JOHNSON | 17 | Southport | | 1:12.39 | | | 517 | | 34.99 |
6. | Caitlin KILGALLEN | 16 | Chase | | 1:12.93 | | | 506 | | 35.00 |
7. | Emma BARNETT | 16 | RichmondDale | | 1:16.83 | | | 432 | | 37.20 |
8. | Katie WOODBRIDGE | 16 | Winsford | | 1:17.11 | | | 428 | | 37.17 |
9. | Leah SHACKLETON | 16 | Chase | | 1:17.69 | | | 418 | | 37.25 |
10. | Isabel GELDER | 17 | Co Chester | | 1:18.97 | | | 398 | | 38.65 |