Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Harvey KINNEAR | 11 | Preston | | 3:07.03 | | | 310 | | 44.25 | 1:32.31 | 2:20.02 |
2. | Ronnie WEALL | 11 | Warrington W | | 3:07.34 | | | 309 | | 43.71 | 1:32.57 | 2:20.59 |
3. | Rhys CROASDALE | 11 | Warrington W | | 3:21.66 | | | 247 | | 46.52 | 1:37.77 | 2:29.69 |
4. | Alex BLACKBURN | 11 | Everton | | 3:27.71 | | | 226 | | 46.54 | 1:40.00 | 2:34.33 |
5. | Thomas HILTON | 11 | Warrington W | | 3:32.40 | | | 212 | | 48.40 | 1:42.25 | 2:36.01 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kyle BRIARS | 12 | Warrington W | | 3:02.78 | | | 332 | | 42.54 | 1:29.27 | 2:16.01 |
2. | Harrison KNIGHT | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 3:05.23 | | | 319 | | 44.52 | 1:31.52 | 2:18.89 |
3. | Robbie BISHOP | 12 | Southport | | 3:10.38 | | | 294 | | 43.63 | 1:33.10 | 2:22.00 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Vadim BOSC | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 2:47.15 | | | 435 | | 37.35 | 1:20.29 | 2:03.83 |
2. | Caleb GRIFFITHS | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 2:50.33 | | | 411 | | 38.16 | 1:20.70 | 2:05.36 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan HOLMES | 14 | Preston | | 2:45.62 | | | 447 | | 36.48 | 1:19.50 | 2:02.31 |
2. | Joe STRATTON | 14 | StaffordApex | | 2:46.34 | | | 441 | | 37.55 | 1:19.83 | 2:03.15 |
3. | Callum COURT | 14 | Prescot | | 2:59.93 | | | 348 | | 42.05 | 1:27.77 | 2:14.16 |
4. | Daniel CUTTER | 14 | RichmondDale | | 3:02.25 | | | 335 | | 42.40 | 1:29.07 | 2:15.83 |
5. | Thomas MORGAN | 14 | Southport | | 3:02.43 | | | 334 | | 41.78 | 1:28.13 | 2:15.01 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cameron Singh MANDER | 15 | Co Bradford | | 2:39.47 | | | 501 | | 36.39 | 1:18.38 | 2:00.25 |
2. | Joshua MORRISON | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 2:51.13 | | | 405 | | 38.39 | 1:22.67 | 2:07.72 |
3. | Aaron WHARTON | 15 | RichmondDale | | 2:52.47 | | | 396 | | 39.03 | 1:22.36 | 2:08.01 |
4. | Archibald LAWTON | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 2:57.19 | | | 365 | | 40.64 | 1:25.60 | 2:11.12 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack ROBERTS | 17 | Co Liverpool | | 2:34.04 | | | 556 | | 34.27 | 1:14.61 | 1:54.42 |
2. | Lewis JONES | 16 | Chase | | 2:39.27 | | | 503 | | 35.17 | 1:16.68 | 1:58.01 |
3. | William MURRAY | 17 | Winsford | | 2:47.31 | | | 433 | | 35.82 | 1:18.25 | 1:59.87 |
4. | Christian ALLEN | 16 | Co Liverpool | | 2:47.54 | | | 432 | | 37.68 | 1:21.00 | 2:04.90 |
5. | Callum WARBURTON | 18 | Warrington W | | 2:49.29 | | | 418 | | 37.99 | 1:21.68 | 2:05.85 |
6. | Michael DOYLE | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 2:55.47 | | | 376 | | 38.17 | 1:21.95 | 2:07.56 |