Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ronnie WEALL | 11 | Warrington W | | 2:48.99 | | | 287 | | 38.00 | 1:20.54 | 2:06.67 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cameron GREEN | 13 | Co Bradford | | 2:31.49 | | | 398 | | 33.21 | 1:10.45 | 1:50.55 |
2. | Caleb GRIFFITHS | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 2:33.80 | | | 381 | | 33.53 | 1:12.40 | 1:53.12 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Henry MAW | 14 | Southport | | 2:18.65 | | | 520 | | 30.94 | 1:06.26 | 1:42.89 |
2. | Ellis CLEWORTH | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 2:22.95 | | | 474 | | 30.84 | 1:07.18 | 1:45.34 |
3. | Alexander LAMB | 14 | Altrincham | | 2:26.40 | | | 441 | | 31.75 | 1:08.88 | 1:47.33 |
4. | Ben ROGERSON | 14 | Preston | | 2:33.27 | | | 385 | | 32.54 | 1:11.73 | 1:52.58 |
5. | Jake WHELDON | 14 | RichmondDale | | 2:34.75 | | | 374 | | 33.33 | 1:12.52 | 1:53.54 |
6. | Adam TABERNACLE | 14 | Preston | | 2:36.26 | | | 363 | | 33.09 | 1:12.47 | 1:53.85 |
7. | Charles KELLY | 14 | Southport | | 2:44.29 | | | 312 | | 31.61 | 1:10.13 | 1:58.90 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jay CUSHEN | 15 | Winsford | | 2:18.82 | | | 518 | | 28.79 | 1:04.62 | 1:40.94 |
2. | Thomas EDDY | 15 | RichmondDale | | 2:23.22 | | | 471 | | 30.19 | 1:06.60 | 1:44.50 |
3. | Archie MINTO | 15 | Co Bradford | | 2:23.77 | | | 466 | | 30.11 | 1:05.82 | 1:44.73 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alex WATKINSON | 17 | Warrington W | | 2:11.08 | | | 615 | | 30.24 | 1:05.00 | 1:38.87 |
2. | Finn ARMITT | 16 | Winsford | | 2:14.71 | | | 567 | | 29.89 | 1:04.65 | 1:39.74 |
3. | Samuel NAYLOR | 18 | Co Bradford | | 2:15.46 | | | 557 | | 29.86 | 1:03.76 | 1:38.69 |
4. | Samuel WARDLE | 17 | Co Bradford | | 2:16.72 | | | 542 | | 30.30 | 1:05.71 | 1:41.04 |
5. | William DEEMING | 17 | Winsford | | 2:19.19 | | | 514 | | 30.30 | 1:05.46 | 1:41.77 |
6. | Connor HONE | 16 | Co Chester | | 2:20.53 | | | 499 | | 30.55 | 1:05.63 | 1:42.88 |
| Joshua HARVEY | 17 | LiverpoolPen | | DNC | | | | | | | |